Calendar
  1. Mens
  2. Ladies
  3. Juniors
  4. Other
Grid
Grid
List
Nov 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
28
29
30
31
01
Beginners training
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U10 Girls
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U12 Girls
18:30 - 19:30
+3 more
02
Badgers
TBC
Ladies 4th Team
TBC
Mens 3rd Team
TBC
+14 more
03
Under 14 Boys
TBC
Under 10 Boys
10:00
Under 14 Boys
11:00
04
05
Junior U16 Boys
18:30 - 20:00
Junior U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 1s & 2s Training
19:45 - 22:00
06
Ladies 5&6s training
19:00 - 20:30
Junior U14 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 5,6,7,8,9 training (club)
20:00 - 21:30
07
Ladies 3&4 training
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 3 & 4 training
20:30 - 22:00
08
Junior U10 Girls
18:00 - 19:00
Beginners training
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U12 Girls
18:30 - 19:30
+3 more
09
Mens 5th Team
TBC
Ladies 2nd Team
TBC
Ladies 3rd Team
10:30
+11 more
10
Under 16 Girls
TBC
Under 14 Boys
TBC
Under 14 Girls
09:30
+5 more
11
12
Junior U16 Boys
18:30 - 20:00
Junior U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 1s & 2s Training
19:45 - 22:00
13
Ladies 5&6s training
19:00 - 20:30
Junior U14 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 5,6,7,8,9 training (club)
20:00 - 21:30
14
Ladies 3&4 training
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 3 & 4 training
20:30 - 22:00
Nov 15, 2019
Beginners training
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U10 Girls
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U12 Girls
18:30 - 19:30
+3 more
16
Mens 5th Team
TBC
Ladies 4th Team
TBC
Ladies 3rd Team
TBC
+13 more
17
Under 16 Boys
TBC
Under 12 Girls
10:00
Under 12 Girls
10:00
+3 more
18
19
Junior U16 Boys
18:30 - 20:00
Junior U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 1s & 2s Training
19:45 - 22:00
20
Junior U14 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 5&6s training
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 5,6,7,8,9 training (club)
20:00 - 21:30
21
Ladies 3&4 training
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 3 & 4 training
20:30 - 22:00
22
Beginners training
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U10 Girls
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U12 Girls
18:30 - 19:30
+3 more
23
Mens 9th Legion
TBC
Ladies 2nd Team
TBC
Ladies 5th Team
TBC
+13 more
24
Under 12 Girls
TBC
Under 10 Girls
09:30
Under 10 Girls
09:30
+6 more
25
26
Junior U16 Boys
18:30 - 20:00
Junior U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 1s & 2s Training
19:45 - 22:00
27
Ladies 5&6s training
19:00 - 20:30
Junior U14 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 5,6,7,8,9 training (club)
20:00 - 21:30
28
Ladies 3&4 training
19:00 - 20:30
Mens 3 & 4 training
20:30 - 22:00
29
Beginners training
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U10 Girls
18:00 - 19:00
Junior U12 Girls
18:30 - 19:30
+3 more
30
Badgers
TBC
Ladies 4th Team
TBC
Ladies 5th Team
10:30
+8 more
01